Who will come?

123 riders registered.

We do not disclose names of participants without their permission. Riders who gave such permission are listed below. The list is ordered alphabetically by last names.

The entry is closed on 1st February.

Carsten Block
Germany
Detlef Boie
Germany
Krystian Chechelski
Poland
Julian Eisenbeis
France
Hans-Dieter Gerber
Germany
Lars Jacobsson
Sweden
Manuel Jekel
Germany
Jan Erik Jensen
Sweden
Mikko Mäkipää
Finland
Arto Sundström
Finland
Alexej Uwarow
Germany
Michael Vogt
Germany
Torsten Zeyns
Germany
Александр Аброськин
Russia
Павел Андреев
Russia
Илья Антошинцев
Russia
Андрей Афанасьев
Russia
Филипп Ахмедов
Russia
Сергей Баранов
Russia
Евгений Бахтин
Russia
Юрий Бахтин
Russia
Игорь Березенков
Russia
Алексей Болдырев
Russia
Алексей Булычев
Russia
Николай Быканов
Russia
Наталья Валерианова
Russia
Александр Валиков
Russia
Алексей Варлашин
Russia
Павел Васильев
Russia
Станислав Витковский
Russia
Константин Войтенко
Russia
Олег Волков
Russia
Дмитрий Вялов
Russia
Ринат Габидуллин
Russia
Дмитрий Гаврилов
Russia
Инесса Голомидова
Russia
Павел Горбацевич
Belarus
Олег Горбунцов
Russia
Денис Гусев
Russia
Николай Заварзин
Russia
Игорь Завьялов
Russia
Максим Завьялов
Russia
Денис Земцов
Russia
Юрий Игнатов
Russia
Василий Иевлев
Russia
Алексей Ильин
Russia
Евгений Ильин
Russia
Игорь Ильин
Russia
Николай Иляхин
Russia
Михаил Истомин
Russia
Сергей Калинов
Russia
Михаил Каменцев
Russia
Евгений Карпекин
Russia
Ирина Карпова
Russia
Данил Кинзикеев
Russia
Антон Киселев
Russia
Алексей Козлов
Russia
Владимир Копёнкин
Russia
Соня Коротич
Russia
Владимир Круглов
Russia
Денис Куземцев
Russia
Алексей Кургеев
Russia
Константин Кутергин
Russia
Владимир Лазарев
Russia
Мария Лахменева
Russia
Алексей Лебедев
Russia
Алексей Лукашин
Russia
Павел Лыгин
Russia
Константин Макаров
Russia
Артем Маковецкий
Russia
Андрей Малахов
Russia
Александр Мезенцев
Russia
Игорь Мезин
Russia
Дилявер Менаметов
Russia
Мария Моисеева
Russia
Владимир Москвичев
Russia
Антон Негодяев
Russia
Георгий Новый
Russia
Михаил Осипов
Russia
Сергей Пархоменко
Russia
Ольга Паршукова
Russia
Валерий Певнев
Russia
Валентин Петров
Russia
Сергей Петров
Russia
Иван Петрушов
Russia
Александр Полтавский
Russia
Анна Полянкина
Russia
Андрей Попов
Russia
Михаил Похилюк
Russia
Валерий Расков
Russia
Андрей Римских
Russia
Александр Рудев
Kazakhstan
Александр Сазонов
Russia
Павел Скрипниченко
Russia
Светлана Слободенюк
Russia
Георгий Солодовников
Russia
Маргарита Сорокина
Russia
Дмитрий Спиридонов
Russia
Александр Сурмач
Russia
Сергей Сяськов
Russia
Александр Тепаев
Russia
Илья Тлеукенов
Russia
Сергей Торопов
Russia
Фярит Трегулов
Russia
Дмитрий Трифонов
Russia
Александр Турубаров
Russia
Андрей Усаченко
Russia
Макс Федоров
Russia
Сергей Федюшин
Russia
Роман Фомченков
Russia
Алексей Ходов
Russia
Михаил Черналев
Russia
Василий Черных
Russia
Денис Чумаченко
Russia
Андрей Шатохин
Russia
Сергей Широченков
Russia
Илья Шишкин
Russia
Сергей Шулубин
Russia
Дмитрий Юдин
Russia

On the back: The Chuysky trakt

The Chuysky trakt. Photo by Alexey Zyryanov